PREVIOUS LINE UPS

2018 Highlights

ALMA

Bodega

Dream State

Dream Wife

Erol Alkan

Fredo

Freya Ridings

GAIKA

Gengahr

Goat Girl

Gus Dapperton

IDLES

Japanese Breakfast

Kyary Pamyu Pamyu

Let's Eat Grandma

Lewis Capaldi

Lotto Boyzz

Mahalia

MIST

MoStack

Ms Banks

Naaz

NAO

Nina Nesbitt

Pale Waves

Phoebe Bridgers

Rina Sawayama

Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

Ross From Friends

Sam Fender

Saweetie

Snail Mail

Superorganism

The Go! Team

The Magic Gang

The Orielles

The Regrettes

Tom Grennan

Tom Walker

Whyte Horses

2017 Highlights

Aldous Harding

ALMA

Ásgeir

CABBAGE

Cherry Glazerr

Childhood

Dan Croll

Douglas Dare

Dream Wife

Fickle Friends

Goat Girl

Ghetts

HMLTD

Ibibio Sound Machine

John Grant

Kano

Kojey Radical

Little Simz

Marika Hackman

Matt Maltese

Not3s

Pumarosa

Rag n Bone Man

Rat Boy

Ray BLK

Raye

Rejjie Snow

Shame

Sigrid

Slaves

Sløtface

Starcrawler

Stefflon Don

The Amazons

The Districts

The Japanese House

The Magic Gang

The Parrots

Tom Grennan

Yellow Days

2016 Highlights

808 Ink

AJ Tracey

Anna Of The North

Anne-Marie

Band Of Skulls

Black Honey

Blossoms

Clean Cut Kid

D Double E

Dave

Declan McKenna

Eagulls

Fakear

Formation

Jagwar Ma

Kojey Radical

Lady Leshurr

Let’s Eat Grandma

Loyle Carner

Michael Kiwanuka

Mura Masa

Mystery Jets

Nadia Rose

Novelist

Oh Wonder

Pumarosa

Rag n Bone Man

Rejjie Snow

Ry X

SG Lewis

Shura

Songhoy Blues

Spring King

Stormzy

The Big Moon

The Hunna

The Joy Formidable

The Temper Trap

WSTRN

Yonaka

2015 Highlights

Aurora

Black Honey

Black Mass

Boxed In

Broods

Django Django

Drenge

Dutch Uncles

Gaz Coombes

Gengahr

George The Poet

Girl Band

Honne

Ibeyi

Jack Garratt

Kali Uchis

Kate Tempest

Kelela

Lapsely

Little Simz

Loyle Carner

Mew

Mumdance & Novelist

Pity Sex

Rag n Bone Man

Seinabo Sey

Shamir

Skepta & JME

Slaves

SOAK

Songhoy Blues

Stormzy

Susanne Sundfør

Swim Deep

Tei Shi

The Cribs

The Maccabees

The Thurston Moore Band

Tkay Maidza

Tobias Jesso Jr

2014 Highlights

Albert Hammond Jr

Alvvays

Augustines

Ballet School

Benjamin Clementine

Blaenavon

Charli XCX

Childhood

Chloe Howl

Circa Waves

Clean Bandit

Coely

Courtney Barnett

Dog is Dead

Dry The River

Dune Rats

East India Youth

Ella Eyre

Example

Fat White Family

Flux Pavillion

Future Islands

George Ezra

Girl Band

Gorgon City

Hozier

Jon Hopkins

Jungle

Kelis

Kiesza

Little Dragon

Marika Hackman

MNEK

Pulled Apart By Horses

Rae Morris

Rejjie Snow

Royal Blood

Twin Atlantic

Wild Beasts

2013 Highlights

Bastille

Bipolar Sunshine

Childhood

Christine and The Queens

Chvrches

Crystal Fighters

Deap Vally

Dinosaur Pile-Up

Drenge

Glitches

Hacktivist

How To Dress Well

Iggy Azalea

Jacco Gardner

John Newman

King Krule

Klaxons

Kodaline

Kwabs

London Grammar

Luke Sital-Singh

Mac De Marco

Mazes

Melody's Echo Chamber

Merchandise

Mikal Cronin

Mykki Blanco

Parquet Courts

Swim Deep

Temples

The 1975

The Orwells

The Wytches

Tom Odell

Tribes

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

Wolf Alice

Young Fathers

2012 Highlights

Alabama Shakes

Alt J

Alunageorge

Ben Kweller

Chet Faker

Childhood

Disclosure

Django Django

Doldrums

Drop Out Venus

DZ Deathrays

Foxes

Friends

Grimes

Haim

Jake Bugg

Kwes

Lianne La Havas

Lucy Rose

M O N E Y

Madeon

Mausi

Maximo Park

Mikill Pane

Mystery Jets

Palma Violets

Peace

Pond

Savages

Slow Club

Splashh

Swim Deep

Tall Ships

The Temper Trap

Theme Park

TOY

Tribes

We Are Scientists

Wet Nuns

Zulu Winter

2011 Highlights

And So I Watch From Afar

Anna Calvi

Bastille

Ben Howard

Cerebal Ballzy

Chad Valley

Cloud Control

Daughter

DJ Shadow

Dutch Uncles

Ed Sheeran

Example

Factory Floor

Fear Of Men

Foster The People

Frank Turner

Friendly Fires

Ghostpoet

John Cooper Clarke

James Vincent McMorrow

King Charles

Little Dragon

Lucy Rose

Miami Horror

PVT

Rizzle Kicks

SBTRKT

Seekae

Sufjan Stevens

The Antlers

The Joy Formidable

The Naked & Famous

The Vaccines

Tribes

Twin Shadow

Villagers

Warpaint

Yuck

2010 Highlights

Active Child

Angus and Julia Stone

Band Of Skulls

Best Coast

Blood Red Shoes

Bo Ningen

Born Ruffians

Broken Social Scene

Chapel Club

Chase and Status

Dappled Cities

Darwin Deez

Delphic

Ellie Goulding

Everything Everything

Ghost Poet

Gold Panda

Groove Armada

Hurts

Japandroids

John Talabot

Little Comets

Marina and the Diamonds

Micheal Kiwanuka

Mount Kimbie

Nadine Shah

Pulled Apart By Horses

Real Estate

Sleigh Bells

Stornoway

Surfer Blood

The Cribs

The Walkmen

Theophilus London

These New Puritans

Tinie Tempah

Villagers

Wild Beasts

Young Legionnaire

2009 Highlights

Black Lips

Bombay Bicycle Club

British Sea Power

Chairlift

Connan Mockasin

Danananakroyd

Die! Die! Die!

Dinosaur Pile Up

Enter Shikari

Future Of The Left

Gang Of Four

Girls

Gold Teeth

Holy Fuck

Idlewild

Johnny Flynn

Johnny Foreigner

Kasabian

Liam Finn

Lightspeed Champion

Little Boots

Metric

Metronomy

Micachu And The Shapes

Mumford & Sons

Mystery Jets

Noah & The Whale

Post War Years

School Of Seven Bells

Teenagers

The Joy Formidable

The Maccabees

The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart

The Veils

The XX

Titrus Andronicus

Vivian Girls

VV Brown

2008 Highlights

Bombay Bicycle Club

Bon Iver

Broken Records

Cage The Elephant

Cancer Bats

Crystal Castles

Cut Off Your Hands

Dead Kids

Foreign Beggars

Frank Hamilton

Frightened Rabbit

Glasvegas

Gotye

Iron and Wine

Ladyhawke

Late Of The Pier

Nathan Flutebox Lee

No Age

Operator Please

P N A U

Public Service Announcement

Santogold

Silje Nes

Soko

The Black Lips

The Futureheads

The Go! Team

The Hold Steady

The Rifles

The Ting Tings

The Wombats

Times New Viking

Vampire Weekend

We Are Physics

White Lies

Wiley

Wintersleep

Yeasayer

Young Knives

2007 Highlights

120 Days

Adele

Angus & Julia Stone

Archie Bronson Outfit

Art Brut

Children Collide

CSS

Damn Arms

Dan Le Sac vs Scroobius Pip

Dan Mangan

Danananaykroyd

Does It Offend You, Yeah?

Foals

Gallows

Ghosts

Goose

I Like Trains

Jersey Budd

Kate Nash

Kid Harpoon

Laura Marling

Lay Low

Nouvelle Vague

Panico

Passenger

Patrick Watson

Pigeon Detectives

Sex Panther

The Airbourne Toxic Event

The Enemy

The Heights

The Magic Numbers

The Rakes

We Are The Physics

Willy Mason

Your Code Name Is Milo

ZZZ

2006 Highlights

65 Days Of Static

Bat For Lashes

Disco Ensemble

Electric Soft Parade

Exit Ten

Figurines

Gem

Get Cape Wear Cape Fly

Gojira

Howling Bells

Kubicheck!

Liam Frost & The Slowdown Family

Martha Wainwright

Midlake

Mike Rosenberg Band

Morning Runner

Mr Hudson & The Library

Mumm-Ra

Paolo Nutini

Richard Hawley

Rumble Strips

Shitdisco

Spleen Utd

The Academy Is

The Audreys

The Bees

The Delilahs

The Fratellis

The Gossip

The Kooks

The Pipettes

The People's Revolutionary Choir

The Spinto Band

Trailing Laces

You Say Party We Say Die